Social Calendar
The Traditions of Braselton Community Association has a great social calendar.
Take a look at the list below and let us know if you have any questions. Please feel free to contact the social committee at social@traditionsofbraselton.org
 
  The Social Committee at Traditions of Braselton has plenty of ongoing activities for members such as...


Casino Night
Easter Egg Hunt
Santa Comes to Traditions
Tail Gate Party
Halloween Costume Party 
4th of July Celebration
End of Summer Party
SheilaFest - A Traditions of Braselton Community Festival 
Wine Night 

Today's Events


Thursday, September 19, 2019
9:00 AM - 1:00 PM   Ladies Alta Matches
Court 1
9:00 AM - 1:00 PM   Ladies Alta Matches
Court 2
9:00 AM - 1:00 PM   Ladies Alta Matches
Court 3
9:00 AM - 1:00 PM   Ladies Alta Matches
Court 4
9:00 AM - 1:00 PM   Ladies Alta Matches
Court 5
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM   Grounds Committee Meeting
Discovery Center Conference Room
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM   Court Reservation
Court 3
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM   Home Court Advantage
Court 2

Upcoming Events


September 20   9:30 AM - 3:00 PM   Pins & Needles Group
September 20   9:30 AM - 10:30 AM   Aqua Fitness Class
September 20   4:00 PM - 6:00 PM   Singles match
September 21   9:00 AM - 2:00 PM   Men's Alta Matches
September 21   9:00 AM - 2:00 PM   Men's Alta Matches
September 21   9:00 AM - 1:59 PM   Men's Alta Matches
September 21   9:00 AM - 2:00 PM   Men's Alta Matches
September 21   9:00 AM - 1:59 PM   Men's Alta Matches-Peterson Courts 1-5
September 21   9:30 AM - 11:30 AM   Court Reservation
September 22   1:00 PM - 4:59 PM   Ladies Alta Matches
September 22   1:00 PM - 4:59 PM   Ladies Alta Matches
September 22   1:00 PM - 4:59 PM   Ladies Alta Matches
September 22   1:00 PM - 4:59 PM   Ladies Alta Matches
September 22   1:00 PM - 4:59 PM   Ladies Alta Matches-Burke Courts 1-5
September 23   8:00 AM - 9:30 AM   Yoga Class
September 23   9:00 AM - 11:00 AM   Jones Ladies Coaching
September 23   9:00 AM - 11:00 AM   Jones Ladies Coaching
September 23   9:30 AM - 10:30 AM   Aqua Fitness Class
September 23   6:00 PM - 8:00 PM   Burke Ladies Practice
September 23   6:00 PM - 8:00 PM   Burke Ladies Practice
September 23   6:00 PM - 8:00 PM   Tomlin Men's Practice
September 23   6:00 PM - 8:00 PM   Tomlin Men's Practice
September 23   6:00 PM - 9:00 PM   YoungLife
September 24   8:00 AM - 9:00 AM   Cardio Kickboxing Class
September 24   4:00 PM - 8:00 PM   Travis-LESSONS
September 24   4:00 PM - 8:00 PM   Travis-LESSONS
September 24   4:30 PM - 5:30 PM   Court Reservation
September 24   6:00 PM - 8:30 PM   Burke-Men's Practice
September 24   6:00 PM - 8:30 PM   Burke-Men's Practice
September 24   6:00 PM - 8:00 PM   t2 match
September 24   6:00 PM - 8:00 PM   Court Reservation
September 25   8:00 AM - 9:30 AM   Yoga Class
September 25   6:00 PM - 8:00 PM   Kemp-Ladies Practice
September 25   6:00 PM - 8:00 PM   Kemp-Ladies Practice
September 25   6:00 PM - 8:30 PM   Peterson-Men's Practice
September 25   6:00 PM - 8:30 PM   Peterson-Men's Practice
September 25   6:00 PM - 8:00 PM   Tomlin Men's Practice
September 25   6:30 PM - 8:30 PM   Open Bible Study
September 26   12:00 AM - 1:00 AM   Sheila Fest/Dinner & Silent Auction Set Up
September 26   9:00 AM - 1:00 PM   Ladies Alta Matches
September 26   9:00 AM - 1:00 PM   Ladies Alta Matches
September 26   9:00 AM - 1:00 PM   Ladies Alta Matches
September 26   9:00 AM - 1:00 PM   Ladies Alta Matches
September 26   9:00 AM - 1:00 PM   Ladies Alta Matches
September 27   8:00 AM - 4:00 PM   Golf Tournament - Benefiting iServeMinistires
September 27   9:30 AM - 10:30 AM   Aqua Fitness Class
September 27   6:00 PM - 7:00 PM   Sheila Fest Dinner & Silent Auction - Benefiting IServe Ministies
September 28   9:00 AM - 2:00 PM   Men's Alta Matches
September 28   9:00 AM - 2:00 PM   Men's Alta Matches
September 28   9:00 AM - 2:00 PM   Men's Alta Matches
September 28   9:00 AM - 1:59 PM   Men's Alta Matches-Peterson Courts 1-5
September 28   9:00 AM - 1:59 PM   Men's Alta Matches
September 28   10:00 AM - 11:00 PM   2019 Sheila Fest Music Festival
September 29   12:00 AM - 1:00 AM   Music Festival Clean Up
September 29   1:00 PM - 4:59 PM   Ladies Alta Matches
September 29   1:00 PM - 4:59 PM   Ladies Alta Matches
September 29   1:00 PM - 4:59 PM   Ladies Alta Matches
September 29   1:00 PM - 4:59 PM   Ladies Alta Matches
September 29   1:00 PM - 4:59 PM   Ladies Alta Matches-Kemp Courts 1-5
September 30   8:00 AM - 9:30 AM   Yoga Class
September 30   8:00 AM - 8:00 PM   Pool Closes for the Year
September 30   9:00 AM - 11:00 AM   Jones Ladies Coaching
September 30   9:00 AM - 11:00 AM   Jones Ladies Coaching
September 30   9:30 AM - 10:30 AM   Aqua Fitness Class
September 30   6:00 PM - 8:00 PM   Burke Ladies Practice
September 30   6:00 PM - 8:00 PM   Burke Ladies Practice
September 30   6:00 PM - 8:00 PM   Tomlin Men's Practice
September 30   6:00 PM - 8:00 PM   Tomlin Men's Practice
September 30   6:00 PM - 9:00 PM   YoungLife
October 1   8:00 AM - 9:00 AM   Cardio Kickboxing Class
October 1   4:00 PM - 8:00 PM   Travis-LESSONS
October 1   4:00 PM - 8:00 PM   Travis-LESSONS
October 1   6:00 PM - 8:30 PM   Burke-Men's Practice
October 1   6:00 PM - 8:30 PM   Burke-Men's Practice
October 2   8:00 AM - 9:30 AM   Yoga Class
October 2   6:00 PM - 8:00 PM   Kemp-Ladies Practice
October 2   6:00 PM - 8:00 PM   Kemp-Ladies Practice
October 2   6:00 PM - 8:30 PM   Peterson-Men's Practice
October 2   6:00 PM - 8:30 PM   Peterson-Men's Practice
October 2   6:00 PM - 8:00 PM   Tomlin Men's Practice
October 2   6:30 PM - 8:30 PM   Open Bible Study
October 3   9:00 AM - 1:00 PM   Ladies Alta Matches
October 3   9:00 AM - 1:00 PM   Ladies Alta Matches
October 3   9:00 AM - 1:00 PM   Ladies Alta Matches
October 3   9:00 AM - 1:00 PM   Ladies Alta Matches
October 3   9:00 AM - 1:00 PM   Ladies Alta Matches
October 5   9:00 AM - 2:00 PM   Men's Alta Matches
October 5   9:00 AM - 2:00 PM   Men's Alta Matches
October 5   9:00 AM - 1:59 PM   Men's Alta Matches
October 5   9:00 AM - 2:00 PM   Men's Alta Matches
October 5   9:00 AM - 1:59 PM   Men's Alta Matches-Tomlin Courts 1-5
October 5   11:00 AM - 6:00 PM   Private Event
October 6   1:00 PM - 4:59 PM   Ladies Alta Matches
October 6   1:00 PM - 4:59 PM   Ladies Alta Matches
October 6   1:00 PM - 4:59 PM   Ladies Alta Matches
October 6   1:00 PM - 4:59 PM   Ladies Alta Matches
October 6   1:00 PM - 4:59 PM   Ladies Alta Matches-Burke Courts 1-5
October 6   3:00 PM - 5:00 PM   Open House for New Residents hosted by the Hospitality Committee
October 7   8:00 AM - 9:30 AM   Yoga Class
October 7   9:00 AM - 11:00 AM   Jones Ladies Coaching
October 7   9:00 AM - 11:00 AM   Jones Ladies Coaching
October 7   6:00 PM - 8:00 PM   Burke Ladies Practice
October 7   6:00 PM - 8:00 PM   Burke Ladies Practice
October 7   6:00 PM - 8:00 PM   Tomlin Men's Practice
October 7   6:00 PM - 8:00 PM   Tomlin Men's Practice
October 7   6:00 PM - 9:00 PM   YoungLife
October 8   8:00 AM - 9:00 AM   Cardio Kickboxing Class
October 8   4:00 PM - 8:00 PM   Travis-LESSONS
October 8   4:00 PM - 8:00 PM   Travis-LESSONS
October 8   6:00 PM - 8:30 PM   Burke-Men's Practice
October 8   6:00 PM - 8:30 PM   Burke-Men's Practice
October 9   8:00 AM - 9:30 AM   Yoga Class
October 9   6:00 PM - 8:00 PM   Kemp-Ladies Practice
October 9   6:00 PM - 8:00 PM   Kemp-Ladies Practice
October 9   6:00 PM - 8:30 PM   Peterson-Men's Practice
October 9   6:00 PM - 8:30 PM   Peterson-Men's Practice
October 9   6:00 PM - 8:00 PM   Tomlin Men's Practice
October 9   6:30 PM - 8:30 PM   Open Bible Study
October 10   9:00 AM - 1:00 PM   Ladies Alta Matches
October 10   9:00 AM - 1:00 PM   Ladies Alta Matches
October 10   9:00 AM - 1:00 PM   Ladies Alta Matches
October 10   9:00 AM - 1:00 PM   Ladies Alta Matches
October 10   9:00 AM - 1:00 PM   Ladies Alta Matches
October 11   10:00 AM - 12:00 PM   ARB Meeting
October 12   8:00 AM - 2:00 PM   Community Fall Yard Sale
October 12   9:00 AM - 2:00 PM   Men's Alta Matches
October 12   9:00 AM - 2:00 PM   Men's Alta Matches
October 12   9:00 AM - 1:59 PM   Men's Alta Matches
October 12   9:00 AM - 2:00 PM   Men's Alta Matches
October 12   9:00 AM - 1:59 PM   Men's Alta Matches-Peterson Courts 1-5
October 12   2:00 PM - 8:00 PM   Private Event
October 13   1:00 PM - 4:59 PM   Ladies Alta Matches
October 13   1:00 PM - 4:59 PM   Ladies Alta Matches
October 13   1:00 PM - 4:59 PM   Ladies Alta Matches
October 13   1:00 PM - 4:59 PM   Ladies Alta Matches
October 13   1:00 PM - 4:59 PM   Ladies Alta Matches-Kemp Courts 1-5
October 14   12:00 AM - 11:00 PM   Columbus Day
October 14   8:00 AM - 9:30 AM   Yoga Class
October 14   6:00 PM - 8:00 PM   Tomlin Men's Practice
October 14   6:00 PM - 8:00 PM   Tomlin Men's Practice
October 14   6:00 PM - 9:00 PM   YoungLife
October 15   8:00 AM - 9:00 AM   Cardio Kickboxing Class
October 15   4:00 PM - 8:00 PM   Travis-LESSONS
October 15   4:00 PM - 8:00 PM   Travis-LESSONS
October 15   6:00 PM - 8:30 PM   Burke-Men's Practice
October 15   6:00 PM - 8:30 PM   Burke-Men's Practice
October 15   7:00 PM - 10:30 PM   Empty Nester's Card Game
October 16   8:00 AM - 9:30 AM   Yoga Class
October 16   10:00 AM - 11:00 AM   Ladies Bible Study
October 16   6:00 PM - 8:00 PM   Kemp-Ladies Practice
October 16   6:00 PM - 8:00 PM   Kemp-Ladies Practice
October 16   6:00 PM - 8:30 PM   Peterson-Men's Practice
October 16   6:00 PM - 8:30 PM   Peterson-Men's Practice
October 16   6:00 PM - 8:00 PM   Tomlin Men's Practice
October 16   6:30 PM - 8:30 PM   Open Bible Study
October 16   7:00 PM - 8:00 PM   Social Committee Meeting
October 17   9:00 AM - 1:00 PM   Ladies Alta Matches
October 17   9:00 AM - 1:00 PM   Ladies Alta Matches
October 17   9:00 AM - 1:00 PM   Ladies Alta Matches
October 17   9:00 AM - 1:00 PM   Ladies Alta Matches
October 17   9:00 AM - 1:00 PM   Ladies Alta Matches
October 17   5:00 PM - 6:00 PM   Grounds Committee Meeting
October 17   6:00 PM - 8:00 PM   Halloween Party Set Up
October 18   9:30 AM - 3:00 PM   Pins & Needles Group
October 18   6:30 PM - 10:00 PM   Kids Halloween Party hosted by the Social Committee
October 19   9:00 AM - 2:00 PM   Men's Alta Matches
October 19   9:00 AM - 2:00 PM   Men's Alta Matches
October 19   9:00 AM - 2:00 PM   Men's Alta Matches
October 19   9:00 AM - 1:59 PM   Men's Alta Matches-Tomlin Courts 1-3
October 19   9:00 AM - 1:59 PM   Men's Alta Matches
October 19   9:00 AM - 2:00 PM   Blood Drive
October 19   7:30 PM - 11:00 PM   Adult Halloween Party
October 20   1:00 PM - 4:59 PM   Ladies Alta Matches
October 20   1:00 PM - 4:59 PM   Ladies Alta Matches
October 20   1:00 PM - 4:59 PM   Ladies Alta Matches
October 20   1:00 PM - 4:59 PM   Ladies Alta Matches
October 20   1:00 PM - 4:59 PM   Ladies Alta Matches-Burke Courts 1-5
October 20   2:00 PM - 4:00 PM   Private Event
October 21   8:00 AM - 9:30 AM   Yoga Class
October 21   6:00 PM - 9:00 PM   YoungLife
October 21   6:30 PM - 7:30 PM   Capital Improvements & Special Projects
October 22   8:00 AM - 9:00 AM   Cardio Kickboxing Class
October 23   8:00 AM - 9:30 AM   Yoga Class
October 23   6:30 PM - 8:30 PM   Open Bible Study
October 26   2:00 PM - 8:00 PM   Private Event
October 28   8:00 AM - 9:30 AM   Yoga Class
October 28   6:00 PM - 9:00 PM   YoungLife
October 29   8:00 AM - 9:00 AM   Cardio Kickboxing Class
October 29   5:00 PM - 7:00 PM   Haba/Jaba Mixer
October 30   8:00 AM - 9:30 AM   Yoga Class
October 30   6:30 PM - 8:30 PM   Open Bible Study
October 31   12:00 AM - 11:00 PM   Halloween
November 4   8:00 AM - 9:30 AM   Yoga Class
November 4   6:00 PM - 9:00 PM   YoungLife
November 5   8:00 AM - 9:00 AM   Cardio Kickboxing Class
November 6   8:00 AM - 9:30 AM   Yoga Class
November 6   6:30 PM - 8:30 PM   Open Bible Study
November 8   10:00 AM - 12:00 PM   ARB Meeting
November 8   10:00 AM - 11:00 PM   Empty Nesters Event
November 9   1:00 PM - 6:00 PM   Private Event
November 11   12:00 AM - 11:00 PM   Veterans Day
November 11   8:00 AM - 9:30 AM   Yoga Class
November 11   6:00 PM - 9:00 PM   YoungLife
November 12   8:00 AM - 9:00 AM   Cardio Kickboxing Class
November 13   8:00 AM - 9:30 AM   Yoga Class
November 13   6:30 PM - 8:30 PM   Open Bible Study
November 15   9:30 AM - 3:00 PM   Pins & Needles Group
November 15   4:00 PM - 11:00 PM   Joni Southard
November 16   6:00 PM - 10:00 PM   Holiday Sip and Shop - TBD
November 17   11:00 AM - 6:00 PM   Private Event
November 18   8:00 AM - 9:30 AM   Yoga Class
November 18   6:00 PM - 8:00 PM   Community Quarterly Meeting
November 18   6:00 PM - 9:00 PM   YoungLife
November 18   6:30 PM - 7:30 PM   Capital Improvements & Special Projects
November 19   8:00 AM - 9:00 AM   Cardio Kickboxing Class
November 19   7:00 PM - 10:30 PM   Empty Nester's Card Game
November 20   8:00 AM - 9:30 AM   Yoga Class
November 20   10:00 AM - 11:00 AM   Ladies Bible Study
November 20   6:30 PM - 8:30 PM   Open Bible Study
November 20   7:00 PM - 8:00 PM   Social Committee Meeting
November 21   5:00 PM - 6:00 PM   Grounds Committee Meeting
November 23   8:00 AM - 11:00 PM   Private Event
November 25   8:00 AM - 9:30 AM   Yoga Class
November 25   6:00 PM - 9:00 PM   YoungLife
November 26   8:00 AM - 9:00 AM   Cardio Kickboxing Class
November 27   8:00 AM - 9:30 AM   Yoga Class
November 27   6:30 PM - 8:30 PM   Open Bible Study
November 28   12:00 AM - 11:00 PM   Thanksgiving Day
November 28 - 29   10:00 AM - 6:00 PM   HOA Office Closed
November 29   12:00 AM - 11:00 PM   Black Friday
November 29   10:00 AM - 11:00 PM   Member for the Day
November 30   8:00 AM - 11:00 PM   Decorate Traditions Community for Christmas
December 2   8:00 AM - 9:30 AM   Yoga Class
December 2   6:00 PM - 9:00 PM   YoungLife
December 3   8:00 AM - 9:00 AM   Cardio Kickboxing Class
December 4   8:00 AM - 9:30 AM   Yoga Class
December 4   6:30 PM - 8:30 PM   Open Bible Study
December 6   10:00 AM - 11:00 PM   Empty Nesters Christmas Party
December 7   5:00 PM - 10:00 PM   Pancakes with Santa
December 9   8:00 AM - 9:30 AM   Yoga Class
December 9   6:00 PM - 9:00 PM   YoungLife
December 10   8:00 AM - 9:00 AM   Cardio Kickboxing Class
December 11   8:00 AM - 9:30 AM   Yoga Class
December 11   6:30 PM - 8:30 PM   Open Bible Study
December 13   10:00 AM - 12:00 PM   ARB Meeting
December 14   11:00 AM - 6:00 PM   Private Event
December 14   6:00 PM - 9:00 PM   Golf Course Tour of Lighrs
December 16   8:00 AM - 9:30 AM   Yoga Class
December 16   6:00 PM - 9:00 PM   YoungLife
December 16   6:30 PM - 7:30 PM   Capital Improvements & Special Projects
December 17   8:00 AM - 9:00 AM   Cardio Kickboxing Class
December 17   7:00 PM - 10:30 PM   Empty Nester's Card Game
December 18   8:00 AM - 9:30 AM   Yoga Class
December 18   10:00 AM - 11:00 AM   Ladies Bible Study
December 18   6:30 PM - 8:30 PM   Open Bible Study
December 18   7:00 PM - 8:00 PM   Social Committee Meeting
December 19   8:00 AM - 11:00 PM   Private Event
December 19   5:00 PM - 6:00 PM   Grounds Committee Meeting
December 20   9:30 AM - 3:00 PM   Pins & Needles Group
December 21   11:00 AM - 6:00 PM   Private Event
December 23   8:00 AM - 9:30 AM   Yoga Class
December 23   6:00 PM - 9:00 PM   YoungLife
December 24   8:00 AM - 9:00 AM   Cardio Kickboxing Class
December 24 - 27   10:00 AM - 6:00 PM   HOA Office Closed
December 25   12:00 AM - 11:00 PM   Christmas Day
December 25   8:00 AM - 9:30 AM   Yoga Class
December 25   6:30 PM - 8:30 PM   Open Bible Study
December 30   8:00 AM - 9:30 AM   Yoga Class
December 30   6:00 PM - 9:00 PM   YoungLife
December 31   8:00 AM - 9:00 AM   Cardio Kickboxing Class
December 31   2:00 PM - 6:00 PM   HOA Office Closing at 2 pm
Jan 1, 2020 - Jan 1, 2020   8:00 AM - 9:30 AM   Yoga Class
Jan 1, 2020 - Jan 1, 2020   8:00 AM - 11:00 PM   New Year's Day - HOA Office Closed
Jan 1, 2020 - Jan 1, 2020   6:30 PM - 8:30 PM   Open Bible Study
Jan 6, 2020 - Jan 6, 2020   8:00 AM - 9:30 AM   Yoga Class
Jan 6, 2020 - Jan 6, 2020   6:00 PM - 9:00 PM   YoungLife
Jan 7, 2020 - Jan 7, 2020   8:00 AM - 9:00 AM   Cardio Kickboxing Class
Jan 8, 2020 - Jan 8, 2020   8:00 AM - 9:30 AM   Yoga Class
Jan 8, 2020 - Jan 8, 2020   6:30 PM - 8:30 PM   Open Bible Study
Jan 10, 2020 - Jan 10, 2020   10:00 AM - 12:00 PM   ARB Meeting
Jan 13, 2020 - Jan 13, 2020   8:00 AM - 9:30 AM   Yoga Class
Jan 13, 2020 - Jan 13, 2020   6:00 PM - 9:00 PM   YoungLife
Jan 14, 2020 - Jan 14, 2020   8:00 AM - 9:00 AM   Cardio Kickboxing Class
Jan 15, 2020 - Jan 15, 2020   8:00 AM - 9:30 AM   Yoga Class
Jan 15, 2020 - Jan 15, 2020   10:00 AM - 11:00 AM   Ladies Bible Study
Jan 15, 2020 - Jan 15, 2020   6:30 PM - 8:30 PM   Open Bible Study
Jan 15, 2020 - Jan 15, 2020   7:00 PM - 8:00 PM   Social Committee Meeting
Jan 16, 2020 - Jan 16, 2020   5:00 PM - 6:00 PM   Grounds Committee Meeting
Jan 17, 2020 - Jan 17, 2020   9:30 AM - 3:00 PM   Pins & Needles Group
Jan 20, 2020 - Jan 20, 2020   8:00 AM - 9:30 AM   Yoga Class
Jan 20, 2020 - Jan 20, 2020   6:00 PM - 9:00 PM   YoungLife
Jan 20, 2020 - Jan 20, 2020   6:30 PM - 7:30 PM   Capital Improvements & Special Projects
Jan 21, 2020 - Jan 21, 2020   8:00 AM - 9:00 AM   Cardio Kickboxing Class
Jan 21, 2020 - Jan 21, 2020   7:00 PM - 10:30 PM   Empty Nester's Card Game
Jan 22, 2020 - Jan 22, 2020   8:00 AM - 9:30 AM   Yoga Class
Jan 22, 2020 - Jan 22, 2020   6:30 PM - 8:30 PM   Open Bible Study
Jan 27, 2020 - Jan 27, 2020   8:00 AM - 9:30 AM   Yoga Class
Jan 27, 2020 - Jan 27, 2020   6:00 PM - 9:00 PM   YoungLife
Jan 28, 2020 - Jan 28, 2020   8:00 AM - 9:00 AM   Cardio Kickboxing Class
Jan 29, 2020 - Jan 29, 2020   8:00 AM - 9:30 AM   Yoga Class
Jan 29, 2020 - Jan 29, 2020   6:30 PM - 8:30 PM   Open Bible Study
Feb 3, 2020 - Feb 3, 2020   8:00 AM - 9:30 AM   Yoga Class
Feb 3, 2020 - Feb 3, 2020   6:00 PM - 9:00 PM   YoungLife
Feb 4, 2020 - Feb 4, 2020   8:00 AM - 9:00 AM   Cardio Kickboxing Class
Feb 5, 2020 - Feb 5, 2020   8:00 AM - 9:30 AM   Yoga Class
Feb 5, 2020 - Feb 5, 2020   6:30 PM - 8:30 PM   Open Bible Study
Feb 10, 2020 - Feb 10, 2020   8:00 AM - 9:30 AM   Yoga Class
Feb 10, 2020 - Feb 10, 2020   6:00 PM - 9:00 PM   YoungLife
Feb 11, 2020 - Feb 11, 2020   8:00 AM - 9:00 AM   Cardio Kickboxing Class
Feb 12, 2020 - Feb 12, 2020   8:00 AM - 9:30 AM   Yoga Class
Feb 12, 2020 - Feb 12, 2020   6:30 PM - 8:30 PM   Open Bible Study
Feb 14, 2020 - Feb 14, 2020   10:00 AM - 12:00 PM   ARB Meeting
Feb 17, 2020 - Feb 17, 2020   8:00 AM - 9:30 AM   Yoga Class
Feb 17, 2020 - Feb 17, 2020   6:00 PM - 9:00 PM   YoungLife
Feb 17, 2020 - Feb 17, 2020   6:30 PM - 7:30 PM   Capital Improvements & Special Projects
Feb 18, 2020 - Feb 18, 2020   8:00 AM - 9:00 AM   Cardio Kickboxing Class
Feb 18, 2020 - Feb 18, 2020   7:00 PM - 10:30 PM   Empty Nester's Card Game
Feb 19, 2020 - Feb 19, 2020   8:00 AM - 9:30 AM   Yoga Class
Feb 19, 2020 - Feb 19, 2020   10:00 AM - 11:00 AM   Ladies Bible Study
Feb 19, 2020 - Feb 19, 2020   6:30 PM - 8:30 PM   Open Bible Study
Feb 19, 2020 - Feb 19, 2020   7:00 PM - 8:00 PM   Social Committee Meeting
Feb 20, 2020 - Feb 20, 2020   5:00 PM - 6:00 PM   Grounds Committee Meeting
Feb 21, 2020 - Feb 21, 2020   9:30 AM - 3:00 PM   Pins & Needles Group
Feb 24, 2020 - Feb 24, 2020   8:00 AM - 9:30 AM   Yoga Class
Feb 24, 2020 - Feb 24, 2020   6:00 PM - 9:00 PM   YoungLife
Feb 25, 2020 - Feb 25, 2020   8:00 AM - 9:00 AM   Cardio Kickboxing Class
Feb 26, 2020 - Feb 26, 2020   8:00 AM - 9:30 AM   Yoga Class
Feb 26, 2020 - Feb 26, 2020   6:30 PM - 8:30 PM   Open Bible Study
Mar 2, 2020 - Mar 2, 2020   8:00 AM - 9:30 AM   Yoga Class
Mar 2, 2020 - Mar 2, 2020   6:00 PM - 9:00 PM   YoungLife
Mar 3, 2020 - Mar 3, 2020   8:00 AM - 9:00 AM   Cardio Kickboxing Class
Mar 4, 2020 - Mar 4, 2020   8:00 AM - 9:30 AM   Yoga Class
Mar 4, 2020 - Mar 4, 2020   6:30 PM - 8:30 PM   Open Bible Study
Mar 9, 2020 - Mar 9, 2020   8:00 AM - 9:30 AM   Yoga Class
Mar 9, 2020 - Mar 9, 2020   6:00 PM - 9:00 PM   YoungLife
Mar 10, 2020 - Mar 10, 2020   8:00 AM - 9:00 AM   Cardio Kickboxing Class
Mar 11, 2020 - Mar 11, 2020   8:00 AM - 9:30 AM   Yoga Class
Mar 11, 2020 - Mar 11, 2020   6:30 PM - 8:30 PM   Open Bible Study
Mar 13, 2020 - Mar 13, 2020   10:00 AM - 12:00 PM   ARB Meeting
Mar 16, 2020 - Mar 16, 2020   8:00 AM - 9:30 AM   Yoga Class
Mar 16, 2020 - Mar 16, 2020   6:00 PM - 9:00 PM   YoungLife
Mar 16, 2020 - Mar 16, 2020   6:30 PM - 7:30 PM   Capital Improvements & Special Projects
Mar 17, 2020 - Mar 17, 2020   8:00 AM - 9:00 AM   Cardio Kickboxing Class
Mar 17, 2020 - Mar 17, 2020   7:00 PM - 10:30 PM   Empty Nester's Card Game
Mar 18, 2020 - Mar 18, 2020   8:00 AM - 9:30 AM   Yoga Class
Mar 18, 2020 - Mar 18, 2020   10:00 AM - 11:00 AM   Ladies Bible Study
Mar 18, 2020 - Mar 18, 2020   6:30 PM - 8:30 PM   Open Bible Study
Mar 18, 2020 - Mar 18, 2020   7:00 PM - 8:00 PM   Social Committee Meeting
Mar 19, 2020 - Mar 19, 2020   5:00 PM - 6:00 PM   Grounds Committee Meeting
Mar 20, 2020 - Mar 20, 2020   9:30 AM - 3:00 PM   Pins & Needles Group
Mar 23, 2020 - Mar 23, 2020   8:00 AM - 9:30 AM   Yoga Class
Mar 23, 2020 - Mar 23, 2020   6:00 PM - 9:00 PM   YoungLife
Mar 24, 2020 - Mar 24, 2020   8:00 AM - 9:00 AM   Cardio Kickboxing Class
Mar 25, 2020 - Mar 25, 2020   8:00 AM - 9:30 AM   Yoga Class
Mar 25, 2020 - Mar 25, 2020   6:30 PM - 8:30 PM   Open Bible Study
Mar 30, 2020 - Mar 30, 2020   8:00 AM - 9:30 AM   Yoga Class
Mar 30, 2020 - Mar 30, 2020   6:00 PM - 9:00 PM   YoungLife
Mar 31, 2020 - Mar 31, 2020   8:00 AM - 9:00 AM   Cardio Kickboxing Class
Apr 1, 2020 - Apr 1, 2020   8:00 AM - 9:30 AM   Yoga Class
Apr 1, 2020 - Apr 1, 2020   6:30 PM - 8:30 PM   Open Bible Study
Apr 6, 2020 - Apr 6, 2020   8:00 AM - 9:30 AM   Yoga Class
Apr 6, 2020 - Apr 6, 2020   6:00 PM - 9:00 PM   YoungLife
Apr 7, 2020 - Apr 7, 2020   8:00 AM - 9:00 AM   Cardio Kickboxing Class
Apr 8, 2020 - Apr 8, 2020   8:00 AM - 9:30 AM   Yoga Class
Apr 8, 2020 - Apr 8, 2020   6:30 PM - 8:30 PM   Open Bible Study
Apr 10, 2020 - Apr 10, 2020   10:00 AM - 12:00 PM   ARB Meeting
Apr 13, 2020 - Apr 13, 2020   8:00 AM - 9:30 AM   Yoga Class
Apr 13, 2020 - Apr 13, 2020   6:00 PM - 9:00 PM   YoungLife
Apr 14, 2020 - Apr 14, 2020   8:00 AM - 9:00 AM   Cardio Kickboxing Class
Apr 15, 2020 - Apr 15, 2020   8:00 AM - 9:30 AM   Yoga Class
Apr 15, 2020 - Apr 15, 2020   10:00 AM - 11:00 AM   Ladies Bible Study
Apr 15, 2020 - Apr 15, 2020   6:30 PM - 8:30 PM   Open Bible Study
Apr 15, 2020 - Apr 15, 2020   7:00 PM - 8:00 PM   Social Committee Meeting
Apr 16, 2020 - Apr 16, 2020   5:00 PM - 6:00 PM   Grounds Committee Meeting
Apr 17, 2020 - Apr 17, 2020   9:30 AM - 3:00 PM   Pins & Needles Group
Apr 20, 2020 - Apr 20, 2020   8:00 AM - 9:30 AM   Yoga Class
Apr 20, 2020 - Apr 20, 2020   6:00 PM - 9:00 PM   YoungLife
Apr 20, 2020 - Apr 20, 2020   6:30 PM - 7:30 PM   Capital Improvements & Special Projects
Apr 21, 2020 - Apr 21, 2020   8:00 AM - 9:00 AM   Cardio Kickboxing Class
Apr 21, 2020 - Apr 21, 2020   7:00 PM - 10:30 PM   Empty Nester's Card Game
Apr 22, 2020 - Apr 22, 2020   8:00 AM - 9:30 AM   Yoga Class
Apr 22, 2020 - Apr 22, 2020   6:30 PM - 8:30 PM   Open Bible Study
Apr 27, 2020 - Apr 27, 2020   8:00 AM - 9:30 AM   Yoga Class
Apr 27, 2020 - Apr 27, 2020   6:00 PM - 9:00 PM   YoungLife
Apr 28, 2020 - Apr 28, 2020   8:00 AM - 9:00 AM   Cardio Kickboxing Class
Apr 29, 2020 - Apr 29, 2020   8:00 AM - 9:30 AM   Yoga Class
Apr 29, 2020 - Apr 29, 2020   6:30 PM - 8:30 PM   Open Bible Study
May 4, 2020 - May 4, 2020   8:00 AM - 9:30 AM   Yoga Class
May 4, 2020 - May 4, 2020   6:00 PM - 9:00 PM   YoungLife
May 5, 2020 - May 5, 2020   8:00 AM - 9:00 AM   Cardio Kickboxing Class
May 6, 2020 - May 6, 2020   8:00 AM - 9:30 AM   Yoga Class
May 6, 2020 - May 6, 2020   6:30 PM - 8:30 PM   Open Bible Study
May 8, 2020 - May 8, 2020   10:00 AM - 12:00 PM   ARB Meeting
May 11, 2020 - May 11, 2020   8:00 AM - 9:30 AM